AI-EyeAI Value Intelligence
app/org/meridian-freightDEMO DATA · Meridian Freight (fictional)
Coverage● GitHub Copilot Enterprise · synced 03:10 UTC · lag 1 day● Claude Enterprise · synced 03:12 UTC · seat-based plan, credits only● ChatGPT Enterprise · last import Oct 4 · stale after 7 days● HR roster · imported Oct 1 · 442 of 480 mapped, 38 unmatched
Roster · HR CSV imported Oct 1 · 442 of 480 seats mapped to a team · 38 unmatched

Adoption by team, 30 days

observedratio
Engineering
86%
Product
71%
Support
54%
Marketing
47%
Sales
37%
Finance
22%

Active seats divided by assigned seats. Team from the HR roster, memberships dated so transfers do not double count.

Seats and spend by team

TeamSeatsActive 30dIdleClaude, USDCopilot, creditsUnmatched
Engineering148127218,92058,4004
Product5237152,6101,9002
Support9652443,140011
Marketing3818201,48003
Sales6725421,59009
Finance4193266001
Unassigned38———90038

Claude and Copilot columns stay separate: dollars and credits are never added.